3.8 days
to pay your claim
$60,301,280,714
Homeowner liability covered since 2015
3.8 days
to pay your claim
$60,301,280,714
Homeowner liability covered since 2015

SafelyStay, Inc. offers insurance and services in some states through its licensed insurance agency, On Demand Insurance Agency, LLC. Safely is paid commissions and may receive other compensation for its services. Safely does not and does not intend to sell insurance products outside of the states in which it is licensed.

United States License Numbers
Alabama3001389174
Alaska3001449419
Arizona3001384208
Arkansas3001391798
California6005298
Colorado699332
Connecticut002733725
Delaware3001383311
FloridaL114378
Georgia218373
Hawaii538452
Idaho865535
Illinois3001383299
Indiana3692264
Iowa3001383310
Kansas863730163
KentuckyDOI-1144067
Lousiana921343
MaineAGN387862
Maryland3001442330
Massachusetts3001379935
Michigan0133625
Minnesota40751032
Mississippi15041222
Missouri3001379935
Montana3001383307
Nebraska3001383290
Nevada3692037
New Hampshire3001383695
New Jersey3001393921
New Mexico3001379935
New York3001379935
North Carolina3001383356
North Dakota3001383287
Ohio1375531
Oklahoma3001395261
Oregon3001586486
Pennsylvania1014595
Puerto Rico3001379935
Rhode Island3001385074
South Carolina3001383375
South Dakota10028491
Tennessee3001383373
Texas2693604
US Virgin Islands3001383401
Utah861623
Vermont3691814
Virginia151716
Washington1109785
Washington, D.C.3001385683
West Virginia3001386155
Wisconsin3001442375
Wyoming470758
Retrive Your iCal Link From AirBNB

ASK US ANYTHING

Fill in your details, write your question, and we will get back to you