3.8 days
to pay your claim
$40,103,082,500
Homeowner liability covered since 2015

United States License Numbers

Arizona 15803197
Colorado 630968
Georgia 2721155
Hawaii 505266
Illinois 15803197
Indiana 3513187
Maine PRN347007
Massachusetts 2107884
Montana 3000755088
Nevada 3511210
New Hampshire 2458066
New Jersey 3000761335
New Mexico 15803197
Pennsylvania 931684
South Carolina 15803197
South Dakota 40541344
Tennessee 2467626
Texas 2481176
Utah 760544
Virginia 1156510
Washington 1043163
Wyoming 423598
Washington D.C. 3000767347
US Virgin Islands 3000755990
Safely, Renters Insurance, Atlanta, GA
© 2020 SafelyStay, Inc. All rights reserved. Safely and SafelyStay are registered trademarks of SafelyStay, Inc.

ASK US ANYTHING

Fill in your details, write your question, and we will get back to you